Full Name Division Weapons 1pt Kata 1pt Sparring 1pt
Mikayla Achorn 7-8 Girls Novice 2nd 2nd
Sydnie Adams 11-12 Girls Advanced
Elizabeth Ainsworth 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Tristan Alexander 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Bruce Allen Senior Mens Intermediate
Michael Anderson    15-17 Boys Black Belt
Kenny Anderson Benedickson 6 & Under Boys 2 3rd 3rd
Zoe Andrews 9-10 Girls Intermediate 4th 2
Lilandra Arel 11-12 Girls Intermediate 2 2 2
Spencer Arsenault 13-14 Boys Intermediate 2 2nd 2nd
Jennifer Audette Senior Womens Intermediate 2nd 1st 1st
Isabelle Babb 13-14 Girls Advanced
Matty Babb 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Brent H. Baker Senior Mens Black Belt
Calla A. Baker 12 & Under Girls Black Belt
Jaden Baker 15-17 Girls Advanced
Cian Barratt 9-10 Boys Intermediate
James Barto 9-10 Boys Intermediate 4th
Bryce Batchelder 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 2 4th 1st
Jennifer Bauchman Senior Womens Black Belt 1st 1st 2nd
Derek Beaulieu 15-17 Boys Black Belt 4th 2 2
Emma Bednarek 9-10 Girls Intermediate 2 2nd 2
Joseph Bednarek 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 2 3rd 3rd
Noah Benevides 15-17 Boys Black Belt 3rd
Jacob Bennett 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Henry Bernard 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Richie Bernard Executive Mens Black Belt 1st 1st
Carlie Bertand 9-10 Girls Novice
Phoebe Bissell 9-10 Girls Novice
Angelo Bonanno 13-14 Boys Novice 1st 1st
Naiya Bond 11-12 Girls Intermediate 4th 2nd 2nd
Alice Bonnevie-Rothrock 13-14 Girls Black Belt 4th
Helen Bonnevie-Rothrock 13-14 Girls Advanced
Jane Bonnevie-Rothrock 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Mason Borbon 15-17 Boys Intermediate
Sam Borenstein 15-17 Boys Black Belt 3rd
Allison Borges Senior Womens Black Belt 3rd 4th 1st
Rich Borges 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Chris Boucher Executive Mens Black Belt
Dave Brackett Executive Mens Black Belt
Corbett Brassaw 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Carter Brown 7-8 Boys Novice
Emmitt Brown 7-8 Boys Novice
Kaleb Brown 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Aria Brunner 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Dominic Brunner 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Hailey Bryant 11-12 Girls Advanced
Jayden Bryant 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Cameron Burrows 7-8 Boys Novice
Dylan Burton 15-17 Boys Black Belt 2 2 4th
Pete Butera 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Graham Butler 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Mike Buzby 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Charles Byers 9-10 Boys Novice
Lilliana  Byers 7-8 Girls Novice
Alex Caisse 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Joey Camara 11-12 Boys Intermediate 2 3rd 2nd
Teddy Camire 11-12 Boys Advanced 2 4th 2
Ron Campana Senior Mens Novice
Nick  Campbell 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Rick Campbell Senior Mens Intermediate 3rd 3rd 3rd
Norah Caouette 13-14 Girls Black Belt 2 2 2
Bailie Carey 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Kevin Carey 18-34 Mens Black Belt 4th 2nd 2nd
Samantha Carey 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Anselmo Cassiano Alves Senior Mens Advanced
Alyssa Chandler 15-17 Girls Advanced
Karen Chandler Executive Womens Black Belt
Hanna  Ciampa 15-17 Girls Advanced
Mia Ciccone 13-14 Girls Black Belt 2 3rd
Natalie Ciccone 7-8 Girls Intermediate
Summer Cicnon 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Anna Ciglar Executive Womens Black Belt 1st 1st 1st
Amelia Cikacz 7-8 Girls Advanced 1st 1st 2nd
Ryan Cikacz 7-8 Boys Novice 1st 2nd
Isabella Citro 9-10 Girls Intermediate 2 2 2nd
Grace Clark 9-10 Girls Intermediate 1st 1st
Phillis Clark 13-14 Girls Advanced
Justin Cleveland Male Special Needs 1st 1st 2nd
Richard Clifford 13-14 Boys Advanced
Byron Cochran 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Kaden Colby 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Kaia Colby 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Elysa Colon-Gutierrez 9-10 Girls Intermediate 2 2
Dylan Cooley 9-10 Boys Advanced
Madison Corgan 15-17 Girls Intermediate 4th 1st
Daniel Cormier 6 & Under Boys
Emily Cormier 15-17 Girls Black Belt 4th 2 4th
Noah Cormier 7-8 Boys Novice
Hannah Costa 15-17 Girls Advanced
Jerry Costa Executive Mens Black Belt
Thomas Cotzin 11-12 Boys Advanced
Tai Couture 11-12 Boys Advanced 4th 4th 3rd
Hunter Cram 9-10 Boys Novice
Annika Cranson 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Tristan Creeley Senior Mens Black Belt 1st
Kristen Crockett 18-34 Womens Intermediate
Vanessa Crouse 13-14 Girls Advanced 1st 4th 1st
Gavin Curry 9-10 Boys Advanced 2
Isabelle Curry 6 & under Girls
Mark Dagnall Executive Mens Black Belt
Emily Daigneault 9-10 Girls Novice
Dylan Daniels 11-12 Boys Advanced 2 2nd
Tal Dassau 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Natalie DeLuca 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Brianna Denski 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Jon Denski 18-34 Mens Black Belt 1st 1st 1st
Sophie DePalma 18-34 Womens Intermediate
Isabel Derosby 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Abigail Desrosiers 11-12 Girls Advanced 2nd
Jay  Desrosiers 7-8 Boys Intermediate 2nd 2
Joel Desrosiers 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2 2
Ayden Diamond 7-8 Boys Advanced 4th 2nd 1st
Richard Dimacale 15-17 Boys Intermediate
Jayden Dimacali 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1st 1st 1st
Mitchell Dionne 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Caleb Doherty Male Special Needs 4th 4th 2
Jeremiah Doran 11-12 Boys Advanced
Logan Dow 9-10 Boys Novice
Elias Dorta Dugue 9-10 Boys Novice
Gabriel Doyle 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Alison Drew 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Garrett Dryden 9-10 Boys Novice 3rd 2
Brendan Dube 13-14 Boys Black Belt 2nd 2nd
George Dube 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Jamieson Dube 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Abigail Dudley 11-12 Girls Advanced 3rd 1st 1st
Marcus Dunn 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2 1st 2
Ravaka Eames 9-10 Girls Novice
Erin Earley Senior Womens Black Belt 4th 2 4th
Ava Eccles 11-12 Girls Advanced 4th 2
Mikey Edaugal 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Lucas Escobosa IV 7-8 Boys Advanced 3rd 3rd
Andrew Faulkner Male Special Needs
Walter Fegel 13-14 Boys Advanced
Mikala Ferland 13-14 Girls Advanced 2 3rd 2
Kylie Fernet 15-17 Girls Advanced
Noah Fernet 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Emily Feyler 7-8 Girls Novice
Jason Feyler 9-10 Boys Novice
Roger Files 13-14 Boys Intermediate
John Finch Executive Mens Black Belt
Adam  Fitzgerald 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Joshua Flaherty 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Gayle Fleming Executive Womens Black Belt
Ella Fontaine 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Judith Foster Executive Womens Black Belt
Rylee Gabert 12 & Under Girls Black Belt 3rd 1st 3rd
Jada Gadson 9-10 Girls Advanced 4th 1st
Tyler Gallagher 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2 3rd 2
Michaela Gambino 9-10 Girls Novice
Hailey Gandarillas 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Danielle Gaudette Female Special Needs
Charlotte Gearhart 9-10 Girls Novice
Keenan Gearhart 11-12 Boys Novice
Michael Gemme 15-17 Boys Black Belt 4th
Koltin Gernat-Hemenway 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Fergus  Glasspool 7-8 Boys Novice 2nd 2
Lyall Glasspool 9-10 Boys Intermediate 3rd 4th 4th
Christopher Goff 11-12 Boys Advanced 2 2 4th
Adam  Grant 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Cindy Greene Senior Womens Intermediate
Ryder Grisko 9-10 Boys Novice 1st 3rd
Cameron Groskreutz 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2 2
Quinn Groskreutz 7-8 Boys Intermediate 2 2
Angelique Guberski 9-10 Girls Novice 3rd
Killian Guberski 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Vincent Guberski 9-10 Boys Intermediate 4th 1st
Gregg  "Tiger" Guillemette Executive Mens Black Belt 2nd 1st
Abram Haggett 9-10 Boys Advanced
Lydia Haggett 11-12 Girls Advanced
Jared Hakala 18-34 Mens Advanced
Mary-Jane Hall 7-8 Girls Novice 4th 2nd
Nathaniel Hamblin 13-14 Boys Advanced 1st 4th
Eliza Hamilton 6 & under Girls 1st 1st
Mason Hamilton 9-10 Boys Advanced 1st 3rd
Haley Hannon 11-12 Girls Advanced 2 2
Owen Hargrove 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Walker  Harris 18-34 Mens Advanced
Silas Hassele 11-12 Boys Advanced
Glen Hayes 11-12 Boys Advanced
Brett Henry 13-14 Boys Intermediate
Alexandra Herr 15-17 Girls Advanced 1st 1st 1st
Sage Herr 13-14 Girls Advanced 4th 2 2nd
Erik Herter Senior Mens Intermediate 1st 1st 2nd
Jenna Hiller 9-10 Girls Intermediate 1st
Allyson Hocter 13-14 Girls Intermediate 2nd 2nd
Nathaniel Hodge 15-17 Boys Advanced
Dylan Holmes 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 2nd 2
Luke Hopkins 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Geneva Howard 13-14 Girls Black Belt 2nd 2nd 1st
Dylan Huard 13-14 Boys Advanced 2 2 2nd
Duane Hurlburt 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Sang Huynh 15-17 Boys Advanced
Anthony Hyland 11-12 Boys Novice
BenJamin Innes 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Gabriel Iwaniec 9-10 Boys Novice
India Iwaniec 13-14 Girls Intermediate 1st 1st
Kai  Jenkins 18-34 Mens Advanced
Tate Jewell 13-14 Boys Advanced
Courtney John-Piere 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Joseph Johnson Executive Mens Black Belt 2 2
Noah Johnson 15-17 Boys Black Belt 2 2
Alessia Johnson-Brick 18-34 Women Advanced
Layne Johnston 7-8 Boys Intermediate 1st 1st 2nd
Jerry Jones Senior Mens Advanced 2nd 2nd 2nd
Kailey Jones 13-14 Girls Advanced
Katie Jordan 18-34 Womens Black Belt 1st 1st
Gregory Joseph Senior Mens Novice
Owen Kaltsas 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Hope Keohan 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Fred Kerrigan 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Rebecca Kilduff Senior Womens Black Belt 2nd 2nd 3rd
Caitlin Killarney Female Special Needs 3rd 2nd 1st
Arden Klaud 7-8 Girls Novice 3rd 4th
Myles Klaud 9-10 Boys Intermediate 4th 2 2
Quinn Kneeland 13-14 Boys Black Belt 2 2nd 2
Chloe Knowles 7-8 Girls Intermediate
Paul Knowles Senior Mens Intermediate
Jeremy Kriegel Senior Mens Black Belt
Kira Kuralt 15-17 Girls Black Belt 2 2
Daniel  LaChance 11-12 Boys Advanced
Lucia LaCroix 7-8 Girls Novice
Finn Lafgren 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Taylor Landry 18-34 Mens Black Belt 3rd
Trisha Lange 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Aidan Langley 13-14 Boys Intermediate 2 1st 1st
Danni Langley 11-12 Girls Intermediate 2 3rd 1st
Trevor Langley 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2 2
Alex L'Bassi 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Ralph Leblanc Executive Mens Black Belt 4th
Adam  Lempel Senior Mens Advanced
Noah Lempel 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Hanah Lepisto 13-14 Girls Black Belt 2 2 2nd
Timothy Lepisto Senior Mens Advanced 1st 1st
Jeremy Lesniak Senior Mens Black Belt
Logan Levesque 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Alessandro Lombardo 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Cathy Lord Senior Womens Novice
Emily Lowther 15-17 Girls Intermediate 2 3rd 4th
Katherine Ludewig Senior Womens Novice
Jayden Lugo 7-8 Boys Novice 2 3rd
Jack Lyon 7-8 Boys Novice 2 2
Cameron Madden 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2nd 4th
Jordan Magiera 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Abby Malone 13-14 Girls Advanced 3rd 2 3rd
Alex Malone 13-14 Boys Advanced
Mason Mangarelli 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Joe Marcelynas 18-34 Mens Black Belt 4th
Marlie Dennis 18-34 Womens Intermediate 2nd 2nd
Hannah Marshall 11-12 Girls Advanced
Fred Martell Executive Mens Black Belt 2 2 2nd
Brooke Martin 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Carl Martin 15-17 Boys Advanced
Desirae Martin 18-34 Women Advanced 2nd 4th
Layla Mason 9-10 Girls Intermediate 2 2
Sydney Mason 15-17 Girls Black Belt 1st 1st
Jack Massimo 7-8 Boys Novice
Grace Masterson 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Kayleigh Mazuroski 9-10 Girls Advanced 4th
James McColl  11-12 Boys Advanced
John McColl Jr. 13-14 Boys Advanced
Ryan McCormick 11-12 Boys Advanced 2nd
Aurie McDonald 7-8 Girls Novice
Lelia McDonald 6 & Under Girls
Michael McDonough 9-10 Boys Advanced
Mackenzie McFarland 7-8 Girls Novice 3rd 1st
Ryan McKendry 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Alex McLean 11-12 Boys Advanced 2 3rd 2
Sean McLean 15-17 Boys Advanced 2 2nd 3rd
Logun McMahon Senior Mens Intermediate
Rick McMahon 11-12 Boys Novice
Julia McQuade 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Amanda McSweeney Senior Womens Intermediate
Stephanie Merrill 18-34 Womens Intermediate
Brianna Michaud 11-12 Girls Advanced
Riley Miller 7-8 Girls Intermediate 3rd 1st 3rd
Caleb Mills 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Anthony Mitchell 9-10 Boys Novice
Heather Mitchell Female Special Needs
Caitlin Moeykens 13-14 Girls Intermediate
Connor Moeykens 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Jillian Momaney 15-17 Girls Advanced
Lilibet Mongeau 11-12 Girls Intermediate 2
Pemberley Mongeau 7-8 Girls Intermediate 2nd 4th
Samantha Moore 12 & Under Girls Black Belt 3rd 2nd
James Morelli 11-12 Boys Advanced
Linden Morgan 9-10 Boys Novice
Aura Morin 13-14 Girls Intermediate
Caitlin Morrisroe Senior Womens Intermediate
Larry Mortenson Executive Mens Black Belt
Paige Moyher 6 & under Girls
Amelia Murphy 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Finnegan Murphy 7-8 Boys Novice
Ellie Nadolski 9-10 Girls Intermediate 3rd 1st 3rd
Luke Nadolski 11-12 Boys Advanced
Rishab Nair 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Shreya Nair 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Shaina Nalley 18-34 Womens Novice
Laura Napali Senior Womens Black Belt
Camryn Nemi 11-12 Girls Advanced
Matt Neronsky 18-34 Mens Black Belt 3rd 3rd 2nd
Max Nevins 7-8 Boys Novice 4th
Will Nevins 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Samantha Newton 13-14 Girls Advanced
Dustin Nguyen 7-8 Boys Intermediate 3rd 2nd
Audrey Niles 7-8 Girls Novice 2nd 4th
William Noble 13-14 Boys Intermediate
Andrew Norsworthy 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Jeff Norsworthy Senior Mens Black Belt
Michael Noury 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 1st
Landon Nunn 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Madelyn O'Hearn 12 & Under Girls Black Belt 4th 1st
Aiden-Paul Okasia 9-10 Boys Advanced 4th 2nd
Beckham O'leary-Cyr 11-12 Boys Advanced
DJ Oleski 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Kassten Olsen 7-8 Boys Novice
Jesse Olsson 7-8 Girls Novice
Joel Olsson 11-12 Boys Novice 4th 4th
River Olsson 9-10 Boys Novice
Theresa  Orlowski 18-34 Womens Black Belt 2nd 4th
Emmett Owens 6 & under Boys 1st 1st
Nolan Palmer 7-8 Boys Advanced
Christopher Parent Senior Mens Advanced
Liam Parent 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1st
Savannah Parent 13-14 Girls Advanced
Lyshad Pares-Wilson 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Zachary Parker 9-10 Boys Novice
Drake Parkerson 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Karl Paulette 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Andrew Pendexter 11-12 Boys Advanced
Cameron Perry 7-8 Boys Novice
Dom Petrillo Senior Mens Black Belt 1st 2nd
Lincoln Petrillo 11-12 Boys Intermediate 2 3rd
Duncan Phyfe 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Lilla Pickett 11-12 Girls Advanced
Owen Pilsbury 11-12 Boys Advanced 2nd 1st
Jasia Piwowarczyk 11-12 Girls Advanced 2 3rd 3rd
Jimmy Plumes 13-14 Boys Advanced
Eden Pressman 9-10 Girls Intermediate 4th
Maya Pressman 11-12 Girls Intermediate 3rd
Mikhall Clark 7-8 Boys Intermediate 3rd
Andrew Pugh 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Celena Rafael 11-12 Girls Intermediate 2nd 3rd
Kaya Rafael 9-10 Girls Advanced 2nd 2nd 3rd
Gabrielle Ramsden 11-12 Girls Intermediate 2 4th
Grace Ramsden 15-17 Girls Black Belt 2 2 3rd
Ethan Rand 9-10 Boys Novice
Lilly Rayess 13-14 Girls Novice
Ethan Ricard 15-17 Boys Novice
Nathan Richard  13-14 Boys Intermediate
Hope Richards 13-14 Girls Novice
Lynn Richards Executive Womens Black Belt
Jaiden Rivers 7-8 Boys Intermediate 4th 1st
Reece Robbins 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Eimilie Robinson 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Evan Rone 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 4th 3rd 4th
Abigail Rosario 6 & under Girls
Brayden  Rostron 11-12 Boys Advanced
Cameron Roy 13-14 Boys Advanced 2 3rd 3rd
Caleb Sadler 15-17 Boys Advanced
Gavin Salisbury 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Erin Sargent 9-10 Girls Intermediate 3rd 2nd
Matthew Sargent 11-12 Boys Advanced
Abby Schlinger 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Ashley Schlinger 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Timothy Schowalter 11-12 Boys Advanced 1st 2nd 2
Ben Scobie 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Cameron Scobie 13-14 Boys Intermediate
Ayla Scott 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Kerri Seidell Female Special Needs 2 2 4th
Lauren Sharr 11-12 Girls Advanced 1st 2nd
Mathieu Sherburne 15-17 Boys Advanced 3rd 1st
Alexis S. Silver 11-12 Girls Novice 2 4th 2
Sarah Simpson 18-34 Womens Black Belt 3rd 3rd
Morgan Slavens 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Tegan Slavens 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Brendan Smith 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 2 2 2nd
Nathan C. Smith 9-10 Boys Novice
Lydia Sobkiewicz 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Spencer Soiett 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Isabelle Sonia 15-17 Girls Black Belt 2nd 4th
Margot Sonia 13-14 Girls Black Belt 3rd 2 2nd
Adam  Spencer 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Mickey Spencer 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Abby Spinney 11-12 Girls Advanced 2 2 2
Charles Spinney 13-14 Boys Advanced 3rd 1st 4th
Emma Spino 6 & under Girls 4th 3rd
Michaela Spino 9-10 Girls Novice 1st 2nd
Pooravi Srivastava 9-10 Girls Novice
Tanay Srivastava 6 & Under Boys
Cole Starr 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2 2nd
Joseph Steeves 6 & Under Boys
Amelia Stock 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Austin Stoddard Jr. 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Marshall Streeter 9-10 Boys Novice 2 2nd
Sean  Sutton 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Justin Sweeney 15-17 Boys Black Belt 2nd 2 2
Abby Tedesco-Finley 11-12 Girls Advanced
Dee Terwilleger Executive Womens Black Belt
Matthew Terwilleger 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Madelynn Thane 7-8 Girls Novice 4th
Olive Thatcher 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Quinn Thatcher 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Christopher Thibeault 18-34 Mens Novice
Xavier C. Thibeault 9-10 Boys Novice
Ray Thompson 11-12 Boys Novice 2nd 2nd
Addy Tolley 13-14 Girls Advanced 2 2
Clara Tolley 15-17 Girls Advanced
Michael Tolley Executive Mens Black Belt 2 2 3rd
Noah Toman 13-14 Boys Advanced
Ashley Totten 11-12 Girls Advanced 4th
James Totten 13-14 Boys Black Belt 3rd 1st 3rd
Rebecca Towne 18-34 Womens Intermediate
Elizabeth Townes 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Winfield Trail 18-34 Mens Intermediate
Jacob Tremblay 15-17 Boys Black Belt 2nd
Braden Trombly 11-12 Boys Advanced 2 1st 1st
Kyel Tuckerman 13-14 Boys Novice
Nina Turovskiy 13-14 Girls Advanced 4th 2nd 2
Leah Underwood 13-14 Girls Intermediate
Sloane Urette 11-12 Girls Advanced
Carter Valentino 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 4th 1st 4th
Nicolas Valentino 15-17 Boys Black Belt 1st 1st 2
Brayden Valliere 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2nd
Allan Viernes Executive Mens Black Belt
Jennifer Viernes Executive Womens Black Belt
Myah Vigeant 15-17 Girls Black Belt 2nd 1st
Aurora Voas 11-12 Girls Advanced
James Voltz 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Nathanael Wayashe 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 2 2
Giang Wayne 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Meredith Weaver Senior Womens Novice
Liberty Wells 13-14 Girls Advanced
Zachariah Wentworth 11-12 Boys Advanced
Kaleb  Wheeler 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Khloe Wheeler 13-14 Girls Advanced
Eliana White 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Zachary Whitestone 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Bryce Whitman 9-10 Boys Intermediate 2 2 2
Caleb Whittle 13-14 Boys Advanced
Jamie Wiggin 13-14 Girls Intermediate
Matthew Wilberson 7-8 Boys Novice
Sebastian Wilcox 6 & Under Boys 2nd
Katie Wilkinson 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Connor Williams 11-12 Boys Advanced 2 1st 2
Kayleigh Williams 13-14 Girls Advanced 2nd 1st 2
Torrin Williams 7-8 Boys Intermediate 2nd 3rd
Ryan Winters 11-12 Boys Intermediate
August Wolf 7-8 Boys Novice
Richard Woodin Male Special Needs 2nd 3rd 3rd
Alex Woods Senior Mens Black Belt
Kyle Woods 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Liam Woods 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Jamieson Woodward 15-17 Boys Black Belt 4th 2
Amelia Yahwak 15-17 Girls Intermediate 3rd 2nd 2nd
Sarah Jane Zurell 11-12 Girls Intermediate 1st

©2019