Full Name Division Weapons 1pt Kata 1pt Sparring 1pt
Abby Malone 13-14 Girls Advanced 4th
Abby Schlinger 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Abby Spinney 11-12 Girls Advanced 1 1 1
Abby Tedesco-Finley 11-12 Girls Advanced
Abigail Desrosiers 11-12 Girls Advanced
Abigail Dudley 11-12 Girls Advanced 1st 4th 2nd
Abigail Rosario 6 & under Girls
Abram Haggett 9-10 Boys Advanced
Adam  Fitzgerald 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Adam  Grant 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Adam  Lempel Senior Mens Advanced 1st 3rd
Adam  Spencer 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Addy Tolley 13-14 Girls Advanced
Aidan Langley 13-14 Boys Intermediate 1st 3rd 1st
Aiden-Paul Okasia 9-10 Boys Advanced 2nd 3rd
Alessandro Lombardo 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Alessia Johnson-Brick 18-34 Women Advanced 2nd 4th 1st
Alex Caisse 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Alex L'Bassi 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1st 1st
Alex Malone 13-14 Boys Advanced
Alex McLean 11-12 Boys Advanced 1 2nd 1
Alex Woods Senior Mens Black Belt
Alexandra Herr 15-17 Girls Advanced 1st 1st 3rd
Alexis S. Silver 11-12 Girls Novice 2nd 1st
Alice Bonnevie-Rothrock 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Alison Drew 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Allan Viernes Executive Mens Black Belt
Allison Borges Senior Womens Black Belt 1st 1st 1st
Allyson Hocter 13-14 Girls Intermediate 1 4th
Alyssa Chandler 15-17 Girls Advanced
Amanda McSweeney Senior Womens Intermediate
Amelia Cikacz 7-8 Girls Advanced 1st 1st
Amelia Murphy 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Amelia Stock 9-10 Girls Intermediate 3rd 3rd 1st
Amelia Yahwak 15-17 Girls Intermediate
Andrew Faulkner Male Special Needs 4th 3rd
Andrew Norsworthy 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Andrew Pendexter 11-12 Boys Advanced
Andrew Pugh 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Angelique Guberski 9-10 Girls Novice
Angelo Bonanno 13-14 Boys Novice 3rd 2nd
Anna Ciglar Executive Womens Black Belt 3rd 1 1st
Annika Cranson 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Anselmo Cassiano Alves Senior Mens Advanced
Anthony Hyland 11-12 Boys Novice
Anthony Mitchell 9-10 Boys Novice
Arden Klaud 6 & under Girls 4th
Aria Brunner 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Ashley Schlinger 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Ashley Totten 11-12 Girls Advanced
Audrey Niles 7-8 Girls Novice 3rd 1st
August Wolf 7-8 Boys Novice
Aura Morin 13-14 Girls Intermediate
Aurie McDonald 7-8 Girls Novice
Aurora Voas 11-12 Girls Advanced
Austin Stoddard Jr. 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Ava Eccles 11-12 Girls Advanced
Ayden Diamond 7-8 Boys Advanced 1st 3rd 4th
Ayla Scott 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Bailie Carey 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Beckham O'leary-Cyr 11-12 Boys Advanced
Ben Scobie 9-10 Boys Intermediate
BenJamin Innes 18-34 Mens Black Belt 4th 4th
Braden Trombly 11-12 Boys Advanced 3rd 3rd 1
Brayden  Rostron 11-12 Boys Advanced 1 1
Brayden Valliere 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1 2nd 4th
Brendan Dube 13-14 Boys Black Belt 2nd 3rd
Brendan Smith 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 1 2nd 3rd
Brent H. Baker Senior Mens Black Belt 2nd
Brett Henry 13-14 Boys Intermediate
Brianna Denski 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Brianna Michaud 11-12 Girls Advanced
Brooke Martin 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Bruce Allen Senior Mens Intermediate 4th 3rd 3rd
Bryce Batchelder 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 1 4th 2nd
Bryce Whitman 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Byron Cochran 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Caitlin Killarney Female Special Needs 2nd 2nd
Caitlin Moeykens 13-14 Girls Intermediate
Caitlin Morrisroe Senior Womens Intermediate
Caleb Doherty Male Special Needs
Caleb Mills 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Caleb Sadler 15-17 Boys Advanced
Caleb Whittle 13-14 Boys Advanced
Calla A. Baker 12 & Under Girls Black Belt 3rd 3rd
Cameron Burrows 7-8 Boys Novice
Cameron Groskreutz 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1 1
Cameron Madden 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1st
Cameron Perry 7-8 Boys Novice
Cameron Roy 13-14 Boys Advanced 1 2nd 1
Cameron Scobie 13-14 Boys Intermediate
Camryn Nemi 9-10 Girls Advanced
Carl Martin 15-17 Boys Advanced
Carlie Bertand 9-10 Girls Novice
Carter Brown 7-8 Boys Novice
Carter Valentino 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 4th 4th 1
Cathy Lord Senior Womens Novice
Celena Rafael 11-12 Girls Intermediate 4th 1 1
Charles Byers 9-10 Boys Novice
Charles Spinney 13-14 Boys Advanced 3rd 1st 1st
Charlotte Gearhart 9-10 Girls Novice
Chloe Knowles 7-8 Girls Intermediate
Chris Boucher Executive Mens Black Belt
Christopher Goff 11-12 Boys Advanced 4th 3rd
Christopher Parent Senior Mens Advanced
Christopher Thibeault 18-34 Mens Novice
Cian Barratt 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Cindy Greene Senior Womens Intermediate
Clara Tolley 15-17 Girls Advanced
Cole Starr 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Connor Moeykens 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Connor Williams 11-12 Boys Advanced 1 1 1
Corbett Brassaw 13-14 Boys Black Belt 1st
Courtney John-Piere 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Daniel  LaChance 11-12 Boys Advanced
Daniel Cormier 6 & Under Boys
Danielle Gaudette Female Special Needs
Danni Langley 11-12 Girls Intermediate 1 1 4th
Dave Brackett Executive Mens Black Belt 2nd 3rd
Dee Terwilleger Executive Womens Black Belt
Derek Beaulieu 15-17 Boys Black Belt 1st
Desirae Martin 18-34 Women Advanced
DJ Oleski 18-34 Mens Black Belt 2nd 2nd
Dom Petrillo Senior Mens Black Belt
Dominic Brunner 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Drake Parkerson 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Duane Hurlburt 18-34 Mens Black Belt 3rd 4th
Duncan Phyfe 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Dustin Nguyen 7-8 Boys Intermediate 3rd
Dylan Burton 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Dylan Cooley 9-10 Boys Advanced
Dylan Daniels 9-10 Boys Advanced 1 1
Dylan Holmes 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 3rd 1
Dylan Huard 13-14 Boys Advanced 1st 1 3rd
Eden Pressman 9-10 Girls Intermediate 3rd
Eimilie Robinson 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Eliana White 9-10 Girls Intermediate 3rd 4th 1
Elias Dorta Dugue 9-10 Boys Novice
Eliza Hamilton 6 & under Girls
Elizabeth Ainsworth 11-12 Girls Intermediate 3rd
Elizabeth Townes 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Ella Fontaine 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Ellie Nadolski 9-10 Girls Intermediate 2nd
Elysa Colon-Gutierrez 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Emily Cormier 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Emily Daigneault 9-10 Girls Novice
Emily Feyler 7-8 Girls Novice
Emily Lowther 15-17 Girls Intermediate 2nd 1st 1st
Emma Bednarek 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Emma Spino 6 & under Girls
Emmett Owens 6 & under Boys 1st 1
Emmitt Brown 7-8 Boys Novice
Erik Herter Senior Mens Intermediate
Erin Earley Senior Womens Black Belt
Erin Sargent 9-10 Girls Intermediate 1
Ethan Rand 9-10 Boys Novice
Ethan Ricard 15-17 Boys Novice
Evan Rone 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 4th 1st 4th
Fergus  Glasspool 7-8 Boys Novice 1st 4th
Finn Lafgren 11-12 Girls Intermediate 2nd
Finnegan Murphy 7-8 Boys Novice
Fred Kerrigan 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Fred Martell Executive Mens Black Belt
Gabriel Doyle 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Gabriel Iwaniec 9-10 Boys Novice
Gabrielle Ramsden 11-12 Girls Intermediate 1 1
Garrett Dryden 9-10 Boys Novice 3rd 1
Gavin Curry 9-10 Boys Advanced
Gavin Salisbury 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Gayle Fleming Executive Womens Black Belt
Geneva Howard 13-14 Girls Black Belt 1st 3rd 1st
George Dube 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Giang Wayne 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Glen Hayes 11-12 Boys Advanced
Grace Clark 9-10 Girls Intermediate 2nd 3rd 1st
Grace Masterson 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Grace Ramsden 15-17 Girls Black Belt 1 1st 1st
Graham Butler 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Gregg  "Tiger" Guillemette Executive Mens Black Belt 1st 1st
Gregory Joseph Senior Mens Novice
Hailey Bryant 11-12 Girls Advanced 1 1 1
Hailey Gandarillas 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Haley Hannon 11-12 Girls Advanced 3rd 3rd
Hanah Lepisto 13-14 Girls Black Belt 1 1 2nd
Hanna  Ciampa 15-17 Girls Advanced
Hannah Costa 15-17 Girls Advanced 3rd 1 2nd
Hannah Marshall 11-12 Girls Advanced 4th
Heather Mitchell Female Special Needs
Helen Bonnevie-Rothrock 13-14 Girls Advanced
Henry Bernard 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Hope Keohan 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Hope Richards 13-14 Girls Novice
Hunter Cram 9-10 Boys Novice
India Iwaniec 13-14 Girls Intermediate 1st 1st
Isabel Derosby 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Isabella Citro 9-10 Girls Intermediate 1 1 1
Isabelle Babb 13-14 Girls Advanced
Isabelle Curry 6 & under Girls
Isabelle Sonia 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Jack Lyon 7-8 Boys Novice 2nd 1
Jack Massimo 7-8 Boys Novice
Jacob Bennett 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Jacob Tremblay 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Jada Gadson 9-10 Girls Advanced 4th 2nd
Jaden Baker 15-17 Girls Advanced
Jaiden Rivers 7-8 Boys Intermediate 1st
James Barto 9-10 Boys Intermediate
James McColl  11-12 Boys Advanced
James Morelli 11-12 Boys Advanced 4th
James Totten 13-14 Boys Black Belt
James Voltz 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Jamie Wiggin 13-14 Girls Intermediate 1 2nd 1
Jamieson Dube 15-17 Boys Black Belt 1 2nd 1
Jamieson Woodward 15-17 Boys Black Belt 1 1
Jane Bonnevie-Rothrock 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Jared Hakala 18-34 Mens Advanced
Jasia Piwowarczyk 11-12 Girls Advanced 2nd 2nd 1
Jason Feyler 9-10 Boys Novice
Jay  Desrosiers 7-8 Boys Intermediate 3rd 1
Jayden Bryant 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Jayden Dimacali 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Jayden Lugo 7-8 Boys Novice 1 1st
Jeff Norsworthy Senior Mens Black Belt 4th
Jenna Hiller 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Jennifer Audette Senior Womens Intermediate
Jennifer Bauchman Senior Womens Black Belt 2nd 2nd 2nd
Jennifer Viernes Executive Womens Black Belt
Jeremiah Doran 11-12 Boys Advanced 2nd 1st
Jeremy Kriegel Senior Mens Black Belt
Jeremy Lesniak Senior Mens Black Belt
Jerry Costa Executive Mens Black Belt
Jerry Jones Senior Mens Advanced
Jesse Olsson 7-8 Girls Novice 1 1
Jillian Momaney 15-17 Girls Advanced 3rd 1st
Jimmy Plumes 13-14 Boys Advanced
Joe Marcelynas 18-34 Mens Black Belt 3rd
Joel Desrosiers 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1 1
Joel Olsson 11-12 Boys Novice
Joey Camara 11-12 Boys Intermediate
John Finch Executive Mens Black Belt 1st 3rd
John McColl Jr. 13-14 Boys Advanced 4th
Jon Denski 18-34 Mens Black Belt 1st 1st 4th
Jordan Magiera 15-17 Girls Black Belt 1 3rd
Joseph Bednarek 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 4th
Joseph Johnson Executive Mens Black Belt 3rd 4th
Joseph Steeves 6 & Under Boys 4th
Joshua Flaherty 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Judith Foster Executive Womens Black Belt
Julia McQuade 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Justin Cleveland Male Special Needs 1st 1st 1st
Justin Sweeney 15-17 Boys Black Belt 1 3rd
Kaden Colby 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Kai  Jenkins 18-34 Mens Advanced 2nd
Kaia Colby 13-14 Girls Black Belt 3rd 2nd 3rd
Kailey Jones 13-14 Girls Advanced
Kaleb  Wheeler 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Kaleb Brown 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Karen Chandler Executive Womens Black Belt 1st 1st 1st
Karl Paulette 15-17 Boys Black Belt 3rd
Kassten Olsen 7-8 Boys Novice
Katherine Ludewig Senior Womens Novice
Katie Jordan 18-34 Womens Black Belt 1st 1st 4th
Katie Wilkinson 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Kaya Rafael 9-10 Girls Advanced 2nd 2nd 3rd
Kayleigh Mazuroski 9-10 Girls Advanced
Kayleigh Williams 13-14 Girls Advanced 2nd 2nd 1
Keenan Gearhart 11-12 Boys Novice
Kenny Anderson Benedickson 6 & Under Boys
Kerri Seidell Female Special Needs 3rd 3rd 2nd
Kevin Carey 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Khloe Wheeler 13-14 Girls Advanced 4th
Killian Guberski 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Kira Kuralt 15-17 Girls Black Belt 1 2nd 3rd
Koltin Gernat-Hemenway 11-12 Boys Intermediate 1 1
Kristen Crockett 18-34 Womens Intermediate 1st 1st 4th
Kyel Tuckerman 13-14 Boys Novice 2nd 3rd
Kyle Woods 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Kylie Fernet 15-17 Girls Advanced
Landon Nunn 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Larry Mortenson Executive Mens Black Belt
Laura Napali Senior Womens Black Belt
Lauren Sharr 11-12 Girls Advanced 3rd 1st
Layla Mason 9-10 Girls Intermediate 1st 1st 3rd
Layne Johnston 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Leah Underwood 13-14 Girls Intermediate
Lelia McDonald 6 & Under Girls
Liam Parent 9-10 Boys Intermediate 3rd 4th
Liam Woods 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Liberty Wells 13-14 Girls Advanced
Lilandra Arel 11-12 Girls Intermediate 1 1
Lilibet Mongeau 11-12 Girls Intermediate 1 1
Lilla Pickett 11-12 Girls Advanced
Lilliana  Byers 7-8 Girls Novice
Lilly Rayess 13-14 Girls Novice
Lincoln Petrillo 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Linden Morgan 9-10 Boys Novice
Logan Dow 9-10 Boys Novice
Logan Levesque 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Logun McMahon Senior Mens Intermediate
Lucas Escobosa IV 7-8 Boys Advanced 2nd 2nd
Lucia LaCroix 7-8 Girls Novice
Luke Hopkins 11-12 Boys Intermediate 1 4th
Luke Nadolski 11-12 Boys Advanced
Lyall Glasspool 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1 2nd
Lydia Haggett 11-12 Girls Advanced 1st
Lydia Sobkiewicz 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Lynn Richards Executive Womens Black Belt
Lyshad Pares-Wilson 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Mackenzie McFarland 7-8 Girls Novice 3rd 1st
Madelynn O'Hearn 12 & Under Girls Black Belt 2nd 4th 2nd
Madelynn Thane 7-8 Girls Novice 1 3rd
Madison Corgan 15-17 Girls Intermediate
Marcus Dunn 9-10 Boys Intermediate 4th 2nd
Margot Sonia 13-14 Girls Black Belt 4th 2nd 1
Mark Dagnall Executive Mens Black Belt
Marlie Dennis 18-34 Womens Intermediate 2nd 2nd
Marshall Streeter 9-10 Boys Novice
Mary-Jane Hall 7-8 Girls Novice
Mason Borbon 15-17 Boys Intermediate
Mason Hamilton 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Mason Mangarelli 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Mathieu Sherburne 15-17 Boys Advanced 2nd 1st
Matt Neronsky 18-34 Mens Black Belt 3rd 2nd
Matthew Sargent 11-12 Boys Advanced
Matthew Terwilleger 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Matthew Wilberson 7-8 Boys Novice
Matty Babb 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Max Nevins 7-8 Boys Novice
Maya Pressman 11-12 Girls Intermediate 3rd
Meredith Weaver Senior Womens Novice
Mia Ciccone 13-14 Girls Black Belt 4th
Michael Anderson    15-17 Boys Black Belt
Michael Gemme 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Michael McDonough 9-10 Boys Advanced
Michael Noury 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 3rd 1st
Michael Tolley Executive Mens Black Belt
Michaela Gambino 9-10 Girls Novice
Michaela Spino 9-10 Girls Novice
Mickey Spencer 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Mikala Ferland 13-14 Girls Advanced
Mikayla Achorn 7-8 Girls Novice 1 2nd 2nd
Mike Buzby 18-34 Mens Black Belt 1st 3rd 1st
Mikey Edaugal 15-17 Boys Black Belt 1st 1st
Mikhall Clark 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Mitchell Dionne 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Morgan Slavens 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Myah Vigeant 15-17 Girls Black Belt 2nd 1st 2nd
Myles Klaud 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1 1 1
Naiya Bond 11-12 Girls Intermediate 3rd 2nd 1st
Natalie Ciccone 7-8 Girls Intermediate
Natalie DeLuca 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Nathan C. Smith 9-10 Boys Novice 3rd 3rd
Nathan Richard  13-14 Boys Intermediate
Nathanael Wayashe 12 & Under Boys Black Belt 1 1
Nathaniel Hamblin 13-14 Boys Advanced 1 3rd 2nd
Nathaniel Hodge 15-17 Boys Advanced 4th 3rd
Nick  Campbell 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Nicolas Valentino 15-17 Boys Black Belt 3rd 1st 4th
Nina Turovskiy 13-14 Girls Advanced 4th 3rd 2nd
Noah Benevides 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Noah Cormier 7-8 Boys Novice
Noah Fernet 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Noah Johnson 15-17 Boys Black Belt 1 1
Noah Lempel 15-17 Boys Black Belt 4th
Noah Toman 13-14 Boys Advanced
Nolan Palmer 7-8 Boys Advanced 1st
Norah Caouette 13-14 Girls Black Belt
Olive Thatcher 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Owen Hargrove 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Owen Kaltsas 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Owen Pilsbury 11-12 Boys Advanced
Paige Moyher 6 & under Girls
Paul Knowles Senior Mens Intermediate
Pemberley Mongeau 7-8 Girls Intermediate 1 1
Pete Butera 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Phillis Clark 13-14 Girls Advanced
Phoebe Bissell 9-10 Girls Novice
Pooravi Srivastava 9-10 Girls Novice
Quinn Groskreutz 7-8 Boys Intermediate 1 1
Quinn Kneeland 13-14 Boys Black Belt 1 4th 1
Quinn Thatcher 13-14 Boys Black Belt 1 2nd 1
Ralph Leblanc Executive Mens Black Belt
Ravaka Eames 9-10 Girls Novice
Ray Thompson 11-12 Boys Novice
Rebecca Kilduff Senior Womens Black Belt
Rebecca Towne 18-34 Womens Intermediate 4th
Reece Robbins 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Rich Borges 18-34 Mens Black Belt 1st 1st 1
Richard Clifford 13-14 Boys Advanced
Richard Dimacale 15-17 Boys Intermediate
Richard Woodin Male Special Needs 4th 1st 1st
Richie Bernard Executive Mens Black Belt
Rick Campbell Senior Mens Intermediate 3rd 4th 2nd
Rick McMahon 11-12 Boys Novice
Riley Miller 7-8 Girls Intermediate
Rishab Nair 7-8 Boys Intermediate
River Olsson 7-8 Boys Novice 1 3rd
Roger Files 13-14 Boys Intermediate
Ron Campana Senior Mens Novice
Ryan Cikacz 7-8 Boys Novice 3rd 2nd
Ryan McCormick 11-12 Boys Advanced
Ryan McKendry 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Ryan Winters 11-12 Boys Intermediate 3rd
Ryder Grisko 9-10 Boys Novice 1st 4th
Rylee Gabert 12 & Under Girls Black Belt 4th 2nd 1st
Sage Herr 13-14 Girls Advanced 1 1 3rd
Sam Borenstein 15-17 Boys Black Belt
Samantha Carey 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Samantha Moore 12 & Under Girls Black Belt
Samantha Newton 13-14 Girls Advanced 1 1
Sang Huynh 15-17 Boys Advanced
Sarah Jane Zurell 11-12 Girls Intermediate 1st
Sarah Simpson 18-34 Womens Black Belt 2nd 4th 3rd
Savannah Parent 13-14 Girls Advanced
Sean  Sutton 11-12 Boys Intermediate
Sean McLean 15-17 Boys Advanced 1st 2nd
Sebastian Wilcox 6 & Under Boys 4th
Shaina Nalley 18-34 Womens Novice
Shreya Nair 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Sidney Mason 15-17 Girls Black Belt 1st 2nd
Silas Hassele 11-12 Boys Advanced
Sloane Urette 11-12 Girls Advanced
Sophie DePalma 18-34 Womens Intermediate
Spencer Arsenault 13-14 Boys Intermediate 3rd 2nd 2nd
Spencer Soiett 13-14 Boys Black Belt
Stephanie Merrill 18-34 Womens Intermediate
Summer Cicnon 9-10 Girls Intermediate 4th
Sydnie Adams 11-12 Girls Advanced
Tai Couture 11-12 Boys Advanced 1 1 2nd
Tal Dassau 15-17 Girls Black Belt
Tanay Srivastava 6 & Under Boys
Tate Jewell 13-14 Boys Advanced
Taylor Landry 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Teddy Camire 11-12 Boys Advanced
Tegan Slavens 11-12 Girls Intermediate
Theresa  Orlowski 18-34 Womens Black Belt
Thomas Cotzin 11-12 Boys Advanced
Timothy Lepisto Senior Mens Advanced
Timothy Schowalter 11-12 Boys Advanced 1st 4th
Torrin Williams 7-8 Boys Intermediate
Trevor Langley 9-10 Boys Intermediate 1 4th
Trisha Lange 9-10 Girls Intermediate
Tristan Alexander 12 & Under Boys Black Belt
Tristan Creeley Senior Mens Black Belt 1st
Tyler Gallagher 9-10 Boys Intermediate 4th 1
Vanessa Crouse 13-14 Girls Advanced 1 1 1st
Vincent Guberski 9-10 Boys Intermediate
Walker  Harris 18-34 Mens Advanced
Walter Fegel 13-14 Boys Advanced
Will Nevins 9-10 Boys Intermediate
William Noble 13-14 Boys Intermediate
Winfield Trail 18-34 Mens Intermediate 1st 1st 3rd
Xavier C. Thibeault 9-10 Boys Novice
Zachariah Wentworth 11-12 Boys Advanced
Zachary Parker 9-10 Boys Novice 4th 1
Zachary Whitestone 18-34 Mens Black Belt
Zoe Andrews 9-10 Girls Intermediate

©2019